Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-354-226
Neutrik NA2MBNC Male XLR ~ female BNC

From:
£8.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.56
10+
£8.13
13 in stock
Quantity
£9.56
  • Pre-wired and ready to use audio adaptor
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NA2MPMF Male XLR ~ female phono
Neutrik NA2MPMF Male XLR ~ female phono
More Info
Standard banana plug black
Standard banana plug black
More Info
7-2-8A Def-stan unscreened data cable, black, 500m reel
7-2-8A Def-stan unscreened data cable, black, 500m reel
More Info
You may also need
M3 Countersunk black screw 12mm x 100
M3 Countersunk black screw 12mm x 100
More Info
Ilme 144 pole coupler male with levers kit PG29 (including cover)
Ilme 144 pole coupler male with levers kit PG29 (including cover)
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
More Info