Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-344-124
Neutrik NA2FP Female XLR ~ mono jack plug

From:
£7.37
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.68
10+
£7.37
3 in stock
Quantity
£8.68
  • Pre-wired and ready to use audio adaptor
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
  • 3 pole XLR female – Mono 1/4" plug (tip, sleeve contact)
  • Wired according to IEC 268-12:
  • Pin 2: signal
  • Pin 1 and 3: connected to ground
Product Rating




People also bought
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 50m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 50m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Cable male (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Cable male (24 channel)
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Pre-lubricated sleeve A1 bis-SC x 20 Black, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A1 bis-SC x 20 Black, pack of 100
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1505A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info